MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Nikola Pejakovic
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Nikola Pejakovic is a famous Yugoslavian ,actor,writer,music_department. His birthday was on 16th September 1966. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Virgo. Nikola Pejakovic height is about 173 cm. His born place was Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Yugoslavia.

Nikola Pejakovic Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Nikola Pejakovic

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,writer,music_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)September-16-1966 View September 16 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1966-09-16T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Virgo
Height in cm173
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceBanja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Yugoslavia
Current Age in years60 years 1 months 5 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Nikola Pejakovic Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Nikola Pejakovic Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Nikola Pejakovic ( 173 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Nikola Pejakovic.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Nikola Pejakovic.

Who is Nikola Pejakovic?
Nikola Pejakovic is a famous Yugoslavian ,actor,writer,music_department
When is the birthday of Nikola Pejakovic?
16th September 1966
Nikola Pejakovic Zodiac sign
Virgo
How tall is Nikola Pejakovic?
173 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com