MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Nicole Doyle
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Nicole Doyle is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 3rd May 1983. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Nicole Doyle height is about 157 cm. Her born place was Mesa, Arizona, USA.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Mystery ER

Nicole Doyle Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Nicole Doyle

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-3-1983 View May 3 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1983-05-03T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm157
Height in feet & inches5 ft 1 ins
Born PlaceMesa, Arizona, USA
Current Age in years43 years 5 months 18 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Nicole Doyle Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Nicole Doyle Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Nicole Doyle ( 157 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Nicole Doyle.

  • Mila Kunis

    Mila Kunis
    American, Ukrainian Actress,
    DOB : August-14-1983
  • Emily Blunt

    Emily Blunt
    American, British Actress,
    DOB : February-23-1983
  • Aaron Rodgers

    Aaron Rodgers
    American American Football Players,
    DOB : December-2-1983
  • DeAngelo Hall

    DeAngelo Hall
    American American Football Players,
    DOB : November-19-1983
  • Maryse Ouellet

    Maryse Ouellet
    American, Canadian Animal Rights Activists,
    DOB : January-21-1983
  • Jacoby Ellsbury

    Jacoby Ellsbury
    American Baseball Players,
    DOB : September-11-1983
  • Joe Mauer

    Joe Mauer
    American Baseball Players,
    DOB : April-19-1983
  • Timothy Bradley

    Timothy Bradley
    American Boxers,
    DOB : August-29-1983
  • Chris Hughes

    Chris Hughes
    American Business People,
    DOB : November-26-1983
  • Kate Bolduan

    Kate Bolduan
    American Children's Rights Activists,
    DOB : July-28-1983
  • Bryan Tanaka

    Bryan Tanaka
    American Choreographers,
    DOB : April-11-1983
  • Adam DeVine

    Adam DeVine
    American Comedians,
    DOB : November-7-1983

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Nicole Doyle.

Who is Nicole Doyle?
Nicole Doyle is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Nicole Doyle?
3rd May 1983
Nicole Doyle Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Nicole Doyle?
157 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com