MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Natalie Osman
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Natalie Osman is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 18th November 1989. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Natalie Osman height is about 173 cm. Her born place was Riverside, California, USA.

Natalie Osman Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Natalie Osman

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-18-1989 View November 18 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1989-11-18T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm173
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceRiverside, California, USA
Current Age in years36 years 11 months 3 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Natalie Osman Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Natalie Osman Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Natalie Osman ( 173 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Natalie Osman.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Natalie Osman.

Who is Natalie Osman?
Natalie Osman is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Natalie Osman?
18th November 1989
Natalie Osman Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Natalie Osman?
173 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com