MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Nancy Lieberman
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Nancy Lieberman is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 1st July 1958. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Nancy Lieberman height is about 178 cm. Her born place was Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Nancy Lieberman Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Nancy Lieberman

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)July-1-1958 View July 1 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1958-07-01T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm178
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceBrooklyn, New York, USA
Current Age in years68 years 3 months 20 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Nancy Lieberman Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Nancy Lieberman Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Nancy Lieberman ( 178 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Nancy Lieberman.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Nancy Lieberman.

Who is Nancy Lieberman?
Nancy Lieberman is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Nancy Lieberman?
1st July 1958
Nancy Lieberman Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Nancy Lieberman?
178 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com