MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Monte Coleman
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Monte Coleman is a famous American ,. Monte Coleman's birthday was on 4th November 1957. Monte Coleman's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Monte Coleman height is about 188 cm. Monte Coleman's born place was Pine Bluff, Arkansas, USA.

Some of the films Monte Coleman assosciated with are
The NFL on NBC
NFL Monday Night Football
The NFL on CBS

Monte Coleman Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Monte Coleman

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)November-4-1957 View November 4 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1957-11-04T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlacePine Bluff, Arkansas, USA
Current Age in years68 years 11 months 17 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Monte Coleman Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Monte Coleman Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Monte Coleman ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Monte Coleman.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Monte Coleman.

Who is Monte Coleman?
Monte Coleman is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Monte Coleman?
4th November 1957
Monte Coleman Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Monte Coleman?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com