MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Mirejah Cruz
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was on 7th June 1995. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Mirejah Cruz height is about 168 cm.

Mirejah Cruz Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Mirejah Cruz

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-7-1995 View June 7 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1995-06-07T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Current Age in years31 years 4 months 14 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Mirejah Cruz Birthday

  • Nicole Garies

    Nicole Garies
    Canadian Actress,
    DOB : October-21-1995
  • Mohit Kapoor

    Mohit Kapoor
    Indian ,editorial_department,assistant_director,miscellaneous
    DOB : October-21-1995
  • Jamie Sullivan

    Jamie Sullivan
    American ,actress
    DOB : October-21-1995
  • Hatadou Sako

    Hatadou Sako
    French ,handball player
    DOB : October-21-1995
  • Ramzi Safouri

    Ramzi Safouri
    Israeli ,association football player
    DOB : October-21-1995

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Mirejah Cruz Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Mirejah Cruz ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Mirejah Cruz.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Mirejah Cruz.

When is the birthday of Mirejah Cruz?
7th June 1995
Mirejah Cruz Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Mirejah Cruz?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com