MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

His birthday was in December 1972 (exact day not known). His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski height is about 185 cm.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Storm of Love
Tatort
Der Beischläfer 2
Sky Blue

Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
BirthdayDecember 1972 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 53 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski.

Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com