MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Michael Perrie Jr.
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Michael Perrie Jr. is a famous American ,actor,writer,composer. His birthday was on 14th September 1990. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Virgo. Michael Perrie Jr. height is about 188 cm. His born place was Baltimore, Maryland, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
The World Wars
Cake

Michael Perrie Jr. Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Michael Perrie Jr.

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,writer,composer
Birthday (M/D/Y)September-14-1990 View September 14 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1990-09-14T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Virgo
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceBaltimore, Maryland, USA
Current Age in years36 years 1 months 7 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Michael Perrie Jr. Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Michael Perrie Jr. Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Michael Perrie Jr. ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Michael Perrie Jr..

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Michael Perrie Jr..

Who is Michael Perrie Jr.?
Michael Perrie Jr. is a famous American ,actor,writer,composer
When is the birthday of Michael Perrie Jr.?
14th September 1990
Michael Perrie Jr. Zodiac sign
Virgo
How tall is Michael Perrie Jr.?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com