MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Melinda Mercado
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Melinda Mercado is a famous American ,association football player. Her birthday was on 19th March 1990. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Pisces. Melinda Mercado height is about 178 cm. Her born place was Sapulpa.

Melinda Mercado Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Melinda Mercado

BioDetails
Genderfemale
Profession,association football player
Birthday (M/D/Y)March-19-1990 View March 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1990-03-19T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Pisces
Height in cm178
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceSapulpa
Current Age in years36 years 7 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Melinda Mercado Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Melinda Mercado Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Melinda Mercado ( 178 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Melinda Mercado.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Melinda Mercado.

Who is Melinda Mercado?
Melinda Mercado is a famous American ,association football player
When is the birthday of Melinda Mercado?
19th March 1990
Melinda Mercado Zodiac sign
Pisces
How tall is Melinda Mercado?
178 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com