MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Mel Counts
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Mel Counts is a famous American ,. Mel Counts's birthday was on 16th October 1941. Mel Counts's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Libra. Mel Counts height is about 213 cm. Mel Counts's born place was Coos Bay, Oregon, USA.

Some of the films Mel Counts assosciated with are
The Woody Woodbury Show
The 1966 NBA Finals
The 1965 NBA Finals
The 1970 NBA Finals

Mel Counts Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Mel Counts

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-16-1941 View October 16 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1941-10-16T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Libra
Height in cm213
Height in feet & inches6 ft 11 ins
Born PlaceCoos Bay, Oregon, USA
Current Age in years85 years 0 months 5 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Mel Counts Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Mel Counts Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Mel Counts ( 213 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Mel Counts.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Mel Counts.

Who is Mel Counts?
Mel Counts is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Mel Counts?
16th October 1941
Mel Counts Zodiac sign
Libra
How tall is Mel Counts?
213 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com