MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Marco Lipparini
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Marco Lipparini is a famous Italian ,volleyball player. His birthday was on 2nd February 1987. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Aquarius. Marco Lipparini height is about 194 cm. His born place was Umbertide.

Marco Lipparini Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Marco Lipparini

BioDetails
Gendermale
Profession,volleyball player
Birthday (M/D/Y)February-2-1987 View February 2 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1987-02-02T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Aquarius
Height in cm194
Height in feet & inches6 ft 4 ins
Born PlaceUmbertide
Current Age in years39 years 8 months 19 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Marco Lipparini Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Marco Lipparini Birthday

  • Hannah Bronfman

    Hannah Bronfman
    American Business Women,
    DOB : October-26-1987
  • Christine Di'Amore

    Christine Di'Amore
    American Vlogger,
    DOB : October-17-1987
  • Rob Dyke

    Rob Dyke
    American Vlogger,
    DOB : October-28-1987
  • Mia Sand

    Mia Sand
    Danish Instagram Fitness Models,
    DOB : October-11-1987
  • Seo In-guk

    Seo In-guk
    South Korean Reality TV Personalities,
    DOB : October-23-1987
  • Carmella

    Carmella
    American WWE Wrestlers,
    DOB : October-23-1987
  • Barıs Arduc

    Barıs Arduc
    Albanian, Swiss, Turkish Actor,
    DOB : October-9-1987
  • Zhao Liying

    Zhao Liying
    Chinese Actress,
    DOB : October-16-1987
  • Bea Alonzo

    Bea Alonzo
    Filipino Actress,
    DOB : October-17-1987
  • Park Ha-sun

    Park Ha-sun
    South Korean Actress,
    DOB : October-22-1987
  • Kathryn Boyd

    Kathryn Boyd
    American Actress,
    DOB : October-12-1987
  • Tove Lo

    Tove Lo
    Swedish Singer,
    DOB : October-29-1987

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Marco Lipparini ( 194 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Marco Lipparini.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Marco Lipparini.

Who is Marco Lipparini?
Marco Lipparini is a famous Italian ,volleyball player
When is the birthday of Marco Lipparini?
2nd February 1987
Marco Lipparini Zodiac sign
Aquarius
How tall is Marco Lipparini?
194 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com