MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Marc Berube
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Marc Berube is a famous Canadian Actor,. His birthday was on 25th April 1971. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Marc Berube height is about 185 cm. His born place was Jonquière, Québec, Canada.

Marc Berube Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Marc Berube

BioDetails
Gendermale
ProfessionActor,
Birthday (M/D/Y)April-25-1971 View April 25 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1971-04-25T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceJonquière, Québec, Canada
Current Age in years55 years 5 months 28 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Marc Berube Birthday

  • Piotr Kajstura

    Piotr Kajstura
    Polish ,producer,director,editor
    DOB : October-23-1971
  • William Long

    William Long
    American ,actor,producer,miscellaneous
    DOB : October-23-1971

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Marc Berube Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Marc Berube ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Marc Berube.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Marc Berube.

Who is Marc Berube?
Marc Berube is a famous Canadian Actor,
When is the birthday of Marc Berube?
25th April 1971
Marc Berube Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Marc Berube?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com