MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Marat Bystrov
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

His birthday was on 19th June 1992. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Marat Bystrov height is about 181 cm. His born place was Zhetikara District.

Marat Bystrov Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Marat Bystrov

BioDetails
Gendermale
Profession,association football player
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-19-1992 View June 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1992-06-19T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm181
Height in feet & inches5 ft 11 ins
Born PlaceZhetikara District
Current Age in years34 years 4 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Marat Bystrov Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Marat Bystrov Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Marat Bystrov ( 181 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Marat Bystrov.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Marat Bystrov.

When is the birthday of Marat Bystrov?
19th June 1992
Marat Bystrov Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Marat Bystrov?
181 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com