MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Luca Spanio
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Luca Spanio is a famous Italian ,producer,actor,composer. His birthday was on 3rd August 1983. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Luca Spanio height is about 170 cm. His born place was Mestre, Venice, Veneto, Italy.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Lost in Gray
The Light Path

Luca Spanio Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Luca Spanio

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,producer,actor,composer
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-3-1983 View August 3 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1983-08-03T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm170
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceMestre, Venice, Veneto, Italy
Current Age in years43 years 2 months 18 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Luca Spanio Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Luca Spanio Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Luca Spanio ( 170 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Luca Spanio.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Luca Spanio.

Who is Luca Spanio?
Luca Spanio is a famous Italian ,producer,actor,composer
When is the birthday of Luca Spanio?
3rd August 1983
Luca Spanio Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Luca Spanio?
170 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com