MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Leonard Anthony
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Leonard Anthony is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 8th May 1992. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Leonard Anthony height is about 168 cm. His born place was Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA.

Leonard Anthony Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Leonard Anthony

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-8-1992 View May 8 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1992-05-08T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlacePittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Current Age in years34 years 5 months 13 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Leonard Anthony Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Leonard Anthony Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Leonard Anthony ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Leonard Anthony.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Leonard Anthony.

Who is Leonard Anthony?
Leonard Anthony is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Leonard Anthony?
8th May 1992
Leonard Anthony Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Leonard Anthony?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com