MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Lady Red Couture
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Lady Red Couture is a famous American ,actress,soundtrack. Her birthday was on 30th May 1977. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Lady Red Couture height is about 201 cm. Her born place was Los Angeles, California, USA. She died on date 25th July 2020. She died on age 43.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Judge Lady Red
Hey Qween!
Leave It on the Floor

Lady Red Couture Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Lady Red Couture

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actress,soundtrack
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-30-1977 View May 30 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1977-05-30T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm201
Height in feet & inches6 ft 7 ins
Born PlaceLos Angeles, California, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)July-25-2020
Death date (iso 8601 format)2020-07-25T00:00:00-07:00
Age43

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Lady Red Couture Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Lady Red Couture Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Lady Red Couture ( 201 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Lady Red Couture.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Lady Red Couture.

Who is Lady Red Couture?
Lady Red Couture is a famous American ,actress,soundtrack
When is the birthday of Lady Red Couture?
30th May 1977
Lady Red Couture Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Lady Red Couture?
201 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com