MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Kris Knight
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Kris Knight is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 2nd August 1979. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Kris Knight height is about 180 cm. His born place was San Luis Obispo County, California, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Manhunters
13, 195, 6 und 1
Eternity
Curse Eternal

Kris Knight Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Kris Knight

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-2-1979 View August 2 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1979-08-02T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm180
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceSan Luis Obispo County, California, USA
Current Age in years47 years 2 months 19 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Kris Knight Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Kris Knight Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Kris Knight ( 180 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Kris Knight.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Kris Knight.

Who is Kris Knight?
Kris Knight is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Kris Knight?
2nd August 1979
Kris Knight Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Kris Knight?
180 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com