MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Kevin Caulfield
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Kevin Caulfield is a famous American ,producer,director,camera_department. Kevin Caulfield's birthday was on 27th October 1991. Kevin Caulfield's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Kevin Caulfield height is about 178 cm. Kevin Caulfield's born place was Everett, Massachusetts, USA.

Kevin Caulfield Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Kevin Caulfield

BioDetails
Profession,producer,director,camera_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-27-1991 View October 27 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1991-10-27T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm178
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceEverett, Massachusetts, USA
Current Age in years34 years 11 months 24 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Kevin Caulfield Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Kevin Caulfield Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Kevin Caulfield ( 178 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Kevin Caulfield.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Kevin Caulfield.

Who is Kevin Caulfield?
Kevin Caulfield is a famous American ,producer,director,camera_department
When is the birthday of Kevin Caulfield?
27th October 1991
Kevin Caulfield Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Kevin Caulfield?
178 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com