MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Katja Junge
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was in December 1962 (exact day not known). Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Katja Junge height is about 169 cm.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Tatort
Ärzte
Tödliche Wahl
Maria von den Sternen

Katja Junge Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Katja Junge

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
BirthdayDecember 1962 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm169
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 63 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Katja Junge Birthday

  • Miki Itô

    Miki Itô
    Japanese Actress,
    DOB : October-21-1962

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Katja Junge Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Katja Junge ( 169 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Katja Junge.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Katja Junge.

Katja Junge Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Katja Junge?
169 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com