MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Kaan Aydogdu
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Kaan Aydogdu is a famous German Actor,. His birthday was on 14th May 1999. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Kaan Aydogdu height is about 130 cm. His born place was Berlin, Germany.

Kaan Aydogdu Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Kaan Aydogdu

BioDetails
Gendermale
ProfessionActor,
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-14-1999 View May 14 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1999-05-14T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm130
Height in feet & inches4 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceBerlin, Germany
Current Age in years27 years 5 months 11 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Kaan Aydogdu Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Kaan Aydogdu Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Kaan Aydogdu ( 130 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Kaan Aydogdu.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Kaan Aydogdu.

Who is Kaan Aydogdu?
Kaan Aydogdu is a famous German Actor,
When is the birthday of Kaan Aydogdu?
14th May 1999
Kaan Aydogdu Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Kaan Aydogdu?
130 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com