MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Joshua Garity
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Joshua Garity is a famous American ,visual_effects,miscellaneou. Joshua Garity's birthday was on 7th December 1980. Joshua Garity's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Joshua Garity height is about 191 cm. Joshua Garity's born place was Madison, Wisconsin, USA.

Some of the films Joshua Garity assosciated with are
Redirect

Joshua Garity Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Joshua Garity

BioDetails
Profession,visual_effects,miscellaneou
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-7-1980 View December 7 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1980-12-07T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm191
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceMadison, Wisconsin, USA
Current Age in years45 years 10 months 14 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Joshua Garity Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Joshua Garity Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Joshua Garity ( 191 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Joshua Garity.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Joshua Garity.

Who is Joshua Garity?
Joshua Garity is a famous American ,visual_effects,miscellaneou
When is the birthday of Joshua Garity?
7th December 1980
Joshua Garity Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Joshua Garity?
191 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com