MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Johnnie Walker
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Johnnie Walker is a famous American ,actor,director,producer. His birthday was on 7th January 1894. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. Johnnie Walker height is about 180 cm. His born place was New York City, New York, USA. He died on date 5th December 1949. He died on age 55.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
The Spirit of the USA
Bachelor Apartments
Lena Rivers
Red Lights

Johnnie Walker Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Johnnie Walker

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,director,producer
Birthday (M/D/Y)January-7-1894 View January 7 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1894-01-07T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm180
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceNew York City, New York, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)December-5-1949
Death date (iso 8601 format)1949-12-05T00:00:00-08:00
Age55

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Johnnie Walker Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Johnnie Walker Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Johnnie Walker ( 180 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Johnnie Walker.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Johnnie Walker.

Who is Johnnie Walker?
Johnnie Walker is a famous American ,actor,director,producer
When is the birthday of Johnnie Walker?
7th January 1894
Johnnie Walker Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is Johnnie Walker?
180 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com