MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

John Lore
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

John Lore is a famous American ,cinematographer,editor,camera_department. John Lore's birthday was on 19th June 1980. John Lore's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. John Lore height is about 180 cm. John Lore's born place was El Paso, Texas, USA.

Some of the films John Lore assosciated with are
How to Kiss a Frog
Baby Jane?
Vigilante Vigilante: The Battle for Expression
Bump in the Night

John Lore Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about John Lore

BioDetails
Profession,cinematographer,editor,camera_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-19-1980 View June 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1980-06-19T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm180
Height in feet & inches5 ft 10 ins
Born PlaceEl Paso, Texas, USA
Current Age in years46 years 4 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of John Lore Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of John Lore Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of John Lore ( 180 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of John Lore.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of John Lore.

Who is John Lore?
John Lore is a famous American ,cinematographer,editor,camera_department
When is the birthday of John Lore?
19th June 1980
John Lore Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is John Lore?
180 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com