MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Jinger Vuolo
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Jinger Vuolo is a famous American ,camera_department. Jinger Vuolo's birthday was on 21st December 1993. Jinger Vuolo's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Jinger Vuolo height is about 168 cm. Jinger Vuolo's born place was Fayetteville, Arkansas, USA.

Some of the films Jinger Vuolo assosciated with are
19 Kids and Counting
Counting On
The 5 Day Adoption
K1 Discovery

Jinger Vuolo Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Jinger Vuolo

BioDetails
Profession,camera_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-21-1993 View December 21 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1993-12-21T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceFayetteville, Arkansas, USA
Current Age in years32 years 10 months 0 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Jinger Vuolo Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Jinger Vuolo Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Jinger Vuolo ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Jinger Vuolo.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Jinger Vuolo.

Who is Jinger Vuolo?
Jinger Vuolo is a famous American ,camera_department
When is the birthday of Jinger Vuolo?
21st December 1993
Jinger Vuolo Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Jinger Vuolo?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com