MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Jeramie Clark
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Jeramie Clark is a famous American ,editorial_department. Jeramie Clark's birthday was on 14th August 1986. Jeramie Clark's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Jeramie Clark height is about 185 cm. Jeramie Clark's born place was Sacramento, California, USA.

Some of the films Jeramie Clark assosciated with are
Firecracker

Jeramie Clark Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Jeramie Clark

BioDetails
Profession,editorial_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-14-1986 View August 14 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1986-08-14T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceSacramento, California, USA
Current Age in years40 years 2 months 7 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Jeramie Clark Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Jeramie Clark Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Jeramie Clark ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Jeramie Clark.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Jeramie Clark.

Who is Jeramie Clark?
Jeramie Clark is a famous American ,editorial_department
When is the birthday of Jeramie Clark?
14th August 1986
Jeramie Clark Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Jeramie Clark?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com