MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Jeff West
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Jeff West is a famous American ,. Jeff West's birthday was on 6th April 1953. Jeff West's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Aries. Jeff West height is about 191 cm. Jeff West's born place was Wheeling, West Virginia, USA.

Some of the films Jeff West assosciated with are
The NFL on CBS
NFL Monday Night Football
The NFL on NBC

Jeff West Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Jeff West

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)April-6-1953 View April 6 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1953-04-06T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Aries
Height in cm191
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceWheeling, West Virginia, USA
Current Age in years73 years 6 months 15 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Jeff West Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Jeff West Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Jeff West ( 191 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Jeff West.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Jeff West.

Who is Jeff West?
Jeff West is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Jeff West?
6th April 1953
Jeff West Zodiac sign
Aries
How tall is Jeff West?
191 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com