MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Jason Perry
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Jason Perry is a famous American ,miscellaneou. Jason Perry's birthday was on 31st August 1981. Jason Perry's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Virgo. Jason Perry height is about 183 cm. Jason Perry's born place was Los Angeles, California, USA.

Some of the films Jason Perry assosciated with are
Stella: Live in Boston

Jason Perry Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Jason Perry

BioDetails
Profession,miscellaneou
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-31-1981 View August 31 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1981-08-31T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Virgo
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceLos Angeles, California, USA
Current Age in years45 years 1 months 20 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Jason Perry Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Jason Perry Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Jason Perry ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Jason Perry.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Jason Perry.

Who is Jason Perry?
Jason Perry is a famous American ,miscellaneou
When is the birthday of Jason Perry?
31st August 1981
Jason Perry Zodiac sign
Virgo
How tall is Jason Perry?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com