MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Jason Charles Miller
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Jason Charles Miller is a famous American World of Warcraft: Legion,. His birthday was on 5th January 1972. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. Jason Charles Miller height is about 188 cm. His born place was Cheverly, Maryland, USA.

Jason Charles Miller Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Jason Charles Miller

BioDetails
Gendermale
ProfessionWorld of Warcraft: Legion,
Birthday (M/D/Y)January-5-1972 View January 5 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1972-01-05T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceCheverly, Maryland, USA
Current Age in years54 years 9 months 20 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Jason Charles Miller Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Jason Charles Miller Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Jason Charles Miller ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Jason Charles Miller.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Jason Charles Miller.

Who is Jason Charles Miller?
Jason Charles Miller is a famous American World of Warcraft: Legion,
When is the birthday of Jason Charles Miller?
5th January 1972
Jason Charles Miller Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is Jason Charles Miller?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com