MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Jade Jolie
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Jade Jolie is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 25th October 1986. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Scorpio. Jade Jolie height is about 163 cm. Her born place was Cleveland, Ohio, USA.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Rock and Roll in My Butthole
Naughty Flipside 2
Girls of Wolfpac 2
Burning Angel

Jade Jolie Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Jade Jolie

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-25-1986 View October 25 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1986-10-25T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Scorpio
Height in cm163
Height in feet & inches5 ft 4 ins
Born PlaceCleveland, Ohio, USA
Current Age in years39 years 11 months 26 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Jade Jolie Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Jade Jolie Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Jade Jolie ( 163 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Jade Jolie.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Jade Jolie.

Who is Jade Jolie?
Jade Jolie is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Jade Jolie?
25th October 1986
Jade Jolie Zodiac sign
Scorpio
How tall is Jade Jolie?
163 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com