MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Jack Dunn
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Jack Dunn is a famous American ,director,writer,casting_department. Jack Dunn's birthday was on 23rd May 1970. Jack Dunn's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Jack Dunn height is about 175 cm. Jack Dunn's born place was Columbia, South Carolina, USA.

Some of the films Jack Dunn assosciated with are
The Last Filmmaker
Selfishness

Jack Dunn Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Jack Dunn

BioDetails
Profession,director,writer,casting_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-23-1970 View May 23 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1970-05-23T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm175
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceColumbia, South Carolina, USA
Current Age in years56 years 4 months 28 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Jack Dunn Birthday

  • Paul Nixon

    Paul Nixon
    British Self,
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • Aza Declercq

    Aza Declercq
    ,actress,assistant_director,director
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • Louis Koo

    Louis Koo
    Hongkonger ,actor,producer,soundtrack
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • John N. Morales

    John N. Morales
    American ,actor
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • Sean Morelli

    Sean Morelli
    American ,actor,stunts,producer
    DOB : October-21-1970

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Jack Dunn Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Jack Dunn ( 175 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Jack Dunn.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Jack Dunn.

Who is Jack Dunn?
Jack Dunn is a famous American ,director,writer,casting_department
When is the birthday of Jack Dunn?
23rd May 1970
Jack Dunn Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Jack Dunn?
175 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com