MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

J. Neil Schulman
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

J. Neil Schulman is a famous American ,actor,writer,soundtrack. His birthday was on 16th April 1953. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Aries. J. Neil Schulman height is about 188 cm. His born place was Forest Hills, New York, USA. He died on date 11th August 2019. He died on age 66.

J. Neil Schulman Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about J. Neil Schulman

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,writer,soundtrack
Birthday (M/D/Y)April-16-1953 View April 16 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1953-04-16T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Aries
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceForest Hills, New York, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)August-11-2019
Death date (iso 8601 format)2019-08-11T00:00:00-07:00
Age66

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of J. Neil Schulman Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of J. Neil Schulman Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of J. Neil Schulman ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of J. Neil Schulman.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of J. Neil Schulman.

Who is J. Neil Schulman?
J. Neil Schulman is a famous American ,actor,writer,soundtrack
When is the birthday of J. Neil Schulman?
16th April 1953
J. Neil Schulman Zodiac sign
Aries
How tall is J. Neil Schulman?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com