MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Hyo-jeong Lee
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Hyo-jeong Lee is a famous South Korean ,actres. Her birthday was on 22nd June 1983. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Hyo-jeong Lee height is about 161 cm. Her born place was South Korea.

Hyo-jeong Lee Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Hyo-jeong Lee

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-22-1983 View June 22 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1983-06-22T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm161
Height in feet & inches5 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceSouth Korea
Current Age in years43 years 3 months 29 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Hyo-jeong Lee Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Hyo-jeong Lee Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Hyo-jeong Lee ( 161 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Hyo-jeong Lee.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Hyo-jeong Lee.

Who is Hyo-jeong Lee?
Hyo-jeong Lee is a famous South Korean ,actres
When is the birthday of Hyo-jeong Lee?
22nd June 1983
Hyo-jeong Lee Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Hyo-jeong Lee?
161 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com