MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Hope Walter
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Hope Walter is a famous American ,miscellaneous,actor. His birthday was on 24th April 1977. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Hope Walter height is about 173 cm. His born place was International Falls, Minnesota, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Personal Velocity
In America
Raising Victor Vargas

Hope Walter Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Hope Walter

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,miscellaneous,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)April-24-1977 View April 24 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1977-04-24T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm173
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceInternational Falls, Minnesota, USA
Current Age in years49 years 5 months 27 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Hope Walter Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Hope Walter Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Hope Walter ( 173 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Hope Walter.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Hope Walter.

Who is Hope Walter?
Hope Walter is a famous American ,miscellaneous,actor
When is the birthday of Hope Walter?
24th April 1977
Hope Walter Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Hope Walter?
173 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com