MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Greg Campbell
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Greg Campbell is a famous American ,actor,miscellaneou. His birthday was on 22nd August 1990. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Greg Campbell height is about 188 cm. His born place was Wellsville, New York, USA.

Greg Campbell Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Greg Campbell

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,miscellaneou
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-22-1990 View August 22 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1990-08-22T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceWellsville, New York, USA
Current Age in years36 years 1 months 29 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Greg Campbell Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Greg Campbell Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Greg Campbell ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Greg Campbell.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Greg Campbell.

Who is Greg Campbell?
Greg Campbell is a famous American ,actor,miscellaneou
When is the birthday of Greg Campbell?
22nd August 1990
Greg Campbell Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Greg Campbell?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com