MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Francesca Le
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Francesca Le is a famous American ,actor. Her birthday was on 28th December 1970. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Capricorn. Francesca Le height is about 157 cm. Her born place was Los Angeles.

Francesca Le Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Francesca Le

BioDetails
Genderfemale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-28-1970 View December 28 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1970-12-28T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Capricorn
Height in cm157
Height in feet & inches5 ft 1 ins
Born PlaceLos Angeles
Current Age in years55 years 9 months 23 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Francesca Le Birthday

  • Paul Nixon

    Paul Nixon
    British Self,
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • Aza Declercq

    Aza Declercq
    ,actress,assistant_director,director
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • Louis Koo

    Louis Koo
    Hongkonger ,actor,producer,soundtrack
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • John N. Morales

    John N. Morales
    American ,actor
    DOB : October-21-1970
  • Sean Morelli

    Sean Morelli
    American ,actor,stunts,producer
    DOB : October-21-1970

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Francesca Le Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Francesca Le ( 157 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Francesca Le.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Francesca Le.

Who is Francesca Le?
Francesca Le is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Francesca Le?
28th December 1970
Francesca Le Zodiac sign
Capricorn
How tall is Francesca Le?
157 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com