MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Eugene Robinson
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Eugene Robinson is a famous American ,actor. His birthday was on 28th May 1963. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Eugene Robinson height is about 185 cm. His born place was New York City, New York, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
The NFL on CBS
The NFL on NBC
NFL Monday Night Football
Donny!

Eugene Robinson Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Eugene Robinson

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-28-1963 View May 28 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1963-05-28T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceNew York City, New York, USA
Current Age in years63 years 4 months 23 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Eugene Robinson Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Eugene Robinson Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Eugene Robinson ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Eugene Robinson.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Eugene Robinson.

Who is Eugene Robinson?
Eugene Robinson is a famous American ,actor
When is the birthday of Eugene Robinson?
28th May 1963
Eugene Robinson Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Eugene Robinson?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com