MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Emmanuel Iyoha
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Emmanuel Iyoha is a famous German ,association football player. His birthday was on 11th October 1997. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Libra. Emmanuel Iyoha height is about 191 cm. His born place was Düsseldorf.

Emmanuel Iyoha Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Emmanuel Iyoha

BioDetails
Gendermale
Profession,association football player
Birthday (M/D/Y)October-11-1997 View October 11 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1997-10-11T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Libra
Height in cm191
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceDüsseldorf
Current Age in years29 years 0 months 10 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Emmanuel Iyoha Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Emmanuel Iyoha Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Emmanuel Iyoha ( 191 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Emmanuel Iyoha.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Emmanuel Iyoha.

Who is Emmanuel Iyoha?
Emmanuel Iyoha is a famous German ,association football player
When is the birthday of Emmanuel Iyoha?
11th October 1997
Emmanuel Iyoha Zodiac sign
Libra
How tall is Emmanuel Iyoha?
191 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com