MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Elena Medved
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Elena Medved is a famous Russian ,association football player. Her birthday was on 23rd January 1985. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Aquarius. Elena Medved height is about 170 cm. Her born place was Moscow.

Elena Medved Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Elena Medved

BioDetails
Genderfemale
Profession,association football player
Birthday (M/D/Y)January-23-1985 View January 23 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1985-01-23T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Aquarius
Height in cm170
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceMoscow
Current Age in years41 years 9 months 1 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Elena Medved Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Elena Medved Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Elena Medved ( 170 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Elena Medved.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Elena Medved.

Who is Elena Medved?
Elena Medved is a famous Russian ,association football player
When is the birthday of Elena Medved?
23rd January 1985
Elena Medved Zodiac sign
Aquarius
How tall is Elena Medved?
170 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com