MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Edo Walker
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Edo Walker is a famous American ,actor,director,writer. His birthday was on 7th March 1975. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Pisces. Edo Walker height is about 175 cm. His born place was Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Budz House
Shadow Boxing
Monk
Walkins Welcome

Edo Walker Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Edo Walker

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,director,writer
Birthday (M/D/Y)March-7-1975 View March 7 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1975-03-07T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Pisces
Height in cm175
Height in feet & inches5 ft 8 ins
Born PlaceMinneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Current Age in years51 years 7 months 14 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Edo Walker Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Edo Walker Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Edo Walker ( 175 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Edo Walker.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Edo Walker.

Who is Edo Walker?
Edo Walker is a famous American ,actor,director,writer
When is the birthday of Edo Walker?
7th March 1975
Edo Walker Zodiac sign
Pisces
How tall is Edo Walker?
175 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com