MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Easton Edwin
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Easton Edwin is a famous American ,casting_department,casting_director,miscellaneou. Easton Edwin's birthday was on 19th August 1988. Easton Edwin's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. Easton Edwin height is about 168 cm. Easton Edwin's born place was New York City, New York, USA.

Easton Edwin Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Easton Edwin

BioDetails
Profession,casting_department,casting_director,miscellaneou
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-19-1988 View August 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1988-08-19T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm168
Height in feet & inches5 ft 6 ins
Born PlaceNew York City, New York, USA
Current Age in years38 years 2 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Easton Edwin Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Easton Edwin Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Easton Edwin ( 168 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Easton Edwin.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Easton Edwin.

Who is Easton Edwin?
Easton Edwin is a famous American ,casting_department,casting_director,miscellaneou
When is the birthday of Easton Edwin?
19th August 1988
Easton Edwin Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is Easton Edwin?
168 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com