MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Earl Averill
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Earl Averill is a famous American ,. Earl Averill's birthday was on 21st May 1902. Earl Averill's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Earl Averill height is about 177 cm. Earl Averill's born place was Snohomish, Washington, USA. Earl Averill died on date 16th August 1983. Earl Averill died on age 81.

Earl Averill Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Earl Averill

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-21-1902 View May 21 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1902-05-21T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm177
Height in feet & inches5 ft 9 ins
Born PlaceSnohomish, Washington, USA
Death date (M/D/Y)August-16-1983
Death date (iso 8601 format)1983-08-16T00:00:00-07:00
Age81

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Earl Averill Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Earl Averill Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Earl Averill ( 177 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Earl Averill.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Earl Averill.

Who is Earl Averill?
Earl Averill is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Earl Averill?
21st May 1902
Earl Averill Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Earl Averill?
177 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com