MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Derrick Evans
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

His birthday was in December 1952 (exact day not known). His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Derrick Evans height is about 183 cm.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
An Audience with the Spice Girls
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
I Literally Just Told You
The Magic Pills of Petts Wood

Derrick Evans Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Derrick Evans

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor
BirthdayDecember 1952 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 73 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Derrick Evans Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Derrick Evans Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Derrick Evans ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Derrick Evans.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Derrick Evans.

Derrick Evans Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Derrick Evans?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com