MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

David Beverly
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

David Beverly is a famous American ,. David Beverly's birthday was on 19th August 1950. David Beverly's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Leo. David Beverly height is about 188 cm. David Beverly's born place was Selma, Alabama, USA.

Some of the films David Beverly assosciated with are
The NFL on CBS
The NFL on NBC
NFL Monday Night Football

David Beverly Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about David Beverly

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-19-1950 View August 19 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1950-08-19T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Leo
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceSelma, Alabama, USA
Current Age in years76 years 2 months 2 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of David Beverly Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of David Beverly Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of David Beverly ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of David Beverly.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of David Beverly.

Who is David Beverly?
David Beverly is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of David Beverly?
19th August 1950
David Beverly Zodiac sign
Leo
How tall is David Beverly?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com