MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Dave Hampton
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Dave Hampton is a famous American ,. Dave Hampton's birthday was on 7th May 1947. Dave Hampton's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Taurus. Dave Hampton height is about 183 cm. Dave Hampton's born place was Akron, Ohio, USA.

Some of the films Dave Hampton assosciated with are
The NFL on NBC
The NFL on CBS
NFL Monday Night Football

Dave Hampton Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Dave Hampton

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)May-7-1947 View May 7 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1947-05-07T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Taurus
Height in cm183
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceAkron, Ohio, USA
Current Age in years79 years 5 months 14 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Dave Hampton Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Dave Hampton Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Dave Hampton ( 183 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Dave Hampton.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Dave Hampton.

Who is Dave Hampton?
Dave Hampton is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Dave Hampton?
7th May 1947
Dave Hampton Zodiac sign
Taurus
How tall is Dave Hampton?
183 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com