MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Curtis Green
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Curtis Green is a famous American ,. Curtis Green's birthday was on 3rd June 1957. Curtis Green's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Gemini. Curtis Green height is about 191 cm. Curtis Green's born place was Quincy, Florida, USA.

Some of the films Curtis Green assosciated with are
The NFL on CBS
The NFL on NBC
NFL Monday Night Football
1981 NFL Draft

Curtis Green Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Curtis Green

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-3-1957 View June 3 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1957-06-03T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Gemini
Height in cm191
Height in feet & inches6 ft 3 ins
Born PlaceQuincy, Florida, USA
Current Age in years69 years 4 months 18 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Curtis Green Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Curtis Green Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Curtis Green ( 191 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Curtis Green.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Curtis Green.

Who is Curtis Green?
Curtis Green is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Curtis Green?
3rd June 1957
Curtis Green Zodiac sign
Gemini
How tall is Curtis Green?
191 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com