MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Crystal the Monkey
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Her birthday was in December 1994 (exact day not known). Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Crystal the Monkey height is about 48 cm.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
The Hangover Part II
Night at the Museum
We Bought a Zoo

Crystal the Monkey Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Crystal the Monkey

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
BirthdayDecember 1994 (day not known) View December Birthdays
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm48
Height in feet & inches1 ft 6 ins
Current Age in yearsabout 31 years

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Crystal the Monkey Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Crystal the Monkey Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Crystal the Monkey ( 48 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Crystal the Monkey.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Crystal the Monkey.

Crystal the Monkey Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Crystal the Monkey?
48 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com