MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Cody Rhodes
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Cody Rhodes is a famous American ,actor,producer,executive. His birthday was on 30th June 1985. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Cody Rhodes height is about 185 cm. His born place was Marietta, Georgia, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
WWE Smackdown!
Arrow
WWE NXT
Warehouse 13

Cody Rhodes Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Cody Rhodes

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,actor,producer,executive
Birthday (M/D/Y)June-30-1985 View June 30 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1985-06-30T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm185
Height in feet & inches6 ft 0 ins
Born PlaceMarietta, Georgia, USA
Current Age in years41 years 3 months 21 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Cody Rhodes Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Cody Rhodes Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Cody Rhodes ( 185 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Cody Rhodes.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Cody Rhodes.

Who is Cody Rhodes?
Cody Rhodes is a famous American ,actor,producer,executive
When is the birthday of Cody Rhodes?
30th June 1985
Cody Rhodes Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Cody Rhodes?
185 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com