MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Christina Von Eerie
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Christina Von Eerie is a famous American ,actres. Her birthday was on 28th August 1989. Her birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Virgo. Christina Von Eerie height is about 163 cm. Her born place was Sacramento, California, USA.

Some of the films She assosciated with are
Death Rumble
Used Mercs
Women of Wrestling

Christina Von Eerie Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Christina Von Eerie

BioDetails
GenderFemale
Profession,actres
Birthday (M/D/Y)August-28-1989 View August 28 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1989-08-28T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Virgo
Height in cm163
Height in feet & inches5 ft 4 ins
Born PlaceSacramento, California, USA
Current Age in years37 years 1 months 23 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Christina Von Eerie Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Christina Von Eerie Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Christina Von Eerie ( 163 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Christina Von Eerie.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Christina Von Eerie.

Who is Christina Von Eerie?
Christina Von Eerie is a famous American ,actres
When is the birthday of Christina Von Eerie?
28th August 1989
Christina Von Eerie Zodiac sign
Virgo
How tall is Christina Von Eerie?
163 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com