MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Casey Wiegmann
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Casey Wiegmann is a famous American ,. Casey Wiegmann's birthday was on 20th July 1973. Casey Wiegmann's birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Cancer. Casey Wiegmann height is about 188 cm. Casey Wiegmann's born place was Parkerburg, Iowa, USA.

Some of the films Casey Wiegmann assosciated with are
The NFL on CBS
NFL on FOX
NFL Monday Night Football

Casey Wiegmann Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Casey Wiegmann

BioDetails
Profession,
Birthday (M/D/Y)July-20-1973 View July 20 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1973-07-20T00:00:00-07:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Cancer
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceParkerburg, Iowa, USA
Current Age in years53 years 3 months 1 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Casey Wiegmann Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Casey Wiegmann Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Casey Wiegmann ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Casey Wiegmann.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Casey Wiegmann.

Who is Casey Wiegmann?
Casey Wiegmann is a famous American ,
When is the birthday of Casey Wiegmann?
20th July 1973
Casey Wiegmann Zodiac sign
Cancer
How tall is Casey Wiegmann?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com