MFB Today BirthdaysYesterday BirthdaysTomorrow BirthdaysTurning 50 Today☰MENU

Bryan Duckworth
Height | Age | Birthday | Interesting facts

Bryan Duckworth is a famous American ,miscellaneous,actor,transportation_department. His birthday was on 12th December 1982. His birth star sign (Zodiac Sign) is Sagittarius. Bryan Duckworth height is about 188 cm. His born place was Houston, Texas, USA.

Some of the films He assosciated with are
Homo Erectus
Playing Chicken: the Movie
Script Cops

Bryan Duckworth Birthday, Height and zodiac sign

See the quick bio facts about Bryan Duckworth

BioDetails
GenderMale
Profession,miscellaneous,actor,transportation_department
Birthday (M/D/Y)December-12-1982 View December 12 Birthdays
Birthday (iso 8601 format)1982-12-12T00:00:00-08:00
Star Sign (Zodiac Sign)Sagittarius
Height in cm188
Height in feet & inches6 ft 2 ins
Born PlaceHouston, Texas, USA
Current Age in years43 years 10 months 9 days

See some of the famous people who born in same month, date and year of Bryan Duckworth Birthday

See some of the famous people who born in same month and year of Bryan Duckworth Birthday

See some of the famous people who is having same age (Born in same year) & height of Bryan Duckworth ( 188 cm).

Here is a list of famous persons who born in same year and same country of Bryan Duckworth.

Here is a list of most famous people who born in same year and with same height of Bryan Duckworth.

Who is Bryan Duckworth?
Bryan Duckworth is a famous American ,miscellaneous,actor,transportation_department
When is the birthday of Bryan Duckworth?
12th December 1982
Bryan Duckworth Zodiac sign
Sagittarius
How tall is Bryan Duckworth?
188 cm

Month-wise Birthdays
Birthdays in January
Birthdays in February
Birthdays in March
Birthdays in April
Birthdays in May
Birthdays in June
Birthdays in July
Birthdays in August
Birthdays in September
Birthdays in October
Birthdays in November
Birthdays in December
MFB
Home
Privacy Policy
Contact Us
Removal Request
©2026 Mostfamousbirthdays.com